Beatrice Britto Bologna Trav 3883831887
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Ayla Gold Caserta Trav 3791536436
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761












