Suzan Chiavari Trav 3451652174
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Bruna Sal Savona Trav 3485764254
Alyne San Sebastian Trav 0034604248544
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479












