Yasmin Udine Trav 3898334207
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Morena Boathy Bologna Trav 3479893686
Luna Andrade Roma Trav 3516825934
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Dafinny Doll Desenzano Del Garda Trav 3926647645











