Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Morena Boathy Bologna Trav 3479893686
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Karen Borges Cervia Trav 3928112393
Luna Andrade Roma Trav 3516825934
Giovanna Diaz Parigi Trav 0033751143250
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223











